MENU VitaminLife.com

Shop By

Shop By:

Vitamins Your Basket

Your Basket

Vitamins
Find Homeopathic Medicine Now!
VitaminLife Spotlight Specials Ad

Essential Solutions Pillow Talk

UPC:
051381881177
Form:
Liquid
Size:
0.5 oz
Retail Price:
$10.99
Our Price:
$8.46
You Save:
23%

Description

Botanical Name:
Ingredients: Citrus Sinensis (Sweet Orange) Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli) Oil, Mentha X Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Ocimum Basilicum (Sweet Basil) Oil, Chamaemelum Nobile (Roman Chamomile) Oil.
Suggested Uses: Drive Down: Stressful commute? Add several drops to a car diffuser or simply drop onto a tissue and inhale. When It Hits the Fan: Try several drops in a personal or room diffuser.
Safety Info: If pregnant, suffering from a medical condition, or taking medication, consult a health care practitioner before use. Dilute properly. May irritate the skin. Not for internal use. Avoid direct sunlight. Keep out of reach of children.
Quality Notes: 100% pure, gas chromatography-tested essential oils. No synthetic preservatives, colors or fragrances.
Common Name: Chill Pill
Form: Essential Oil
 

Reviews

CUSTOMERS WHO BUY THIS PRODUCT ALSO BOUGHT

Disclaimer:   This website is for informational purposes only. Always check the actual product label in your possession for the most accurate ingredient information due to product changes or upgrades that may not yet be reflected on our web site. These statements made in this website have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. The products offered are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. If you believe that you may have a disease condition, please consult your healthcare practitioner immediately, and before using any dietary supplement product.

  • Essential Solutions Pillow Talk
    Aura Cacia Essential Solutions Pillow Talk
    Form: Liquid
    Size: 0.5 oz
    Price: $10.99 $8.46