VitaminLife.com Vitaminlife Homepage
Home Specials New Items My Account Shipping Header Nav Bar
Login  | View Basket | Proceed to Checkout 

Essential Solutions Love Potion

By: Aura Cacia

UPC Code: 051381881122

Price: $8.46

 

(No reviews yet)

Essential Solutions Love Potion
Form Size Retail
Price
%
Off
Our Price Qty Buy In Cart
Liquid 0.5 oz $10.99 23 $8.46
 

Botanical Name:
Ingredients: Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Citrus X Limon (Lemon) Oil, Santalum Spicatum (Sandalwood) Oil, Chamaemelum Nobile (Roman Chamomile) Oil, Citrus X Aurantium (Petitgrain) Oil, Citrus X Aurantium (Neroli) Oil.
Suggested Uses: Pulse Point Tension Tamer: Combine 3 drops with 1 tbsp jojoba oil and massage into pulse points. Chronic Tonic Mist: Combine 18 drops with 1 oz water in a spray diffuser.
Safety Info: If pregnant, suffering from a medical condition, or taking medication, consult a health care practitioner before use. Dilute properly. May irritate the skin. Not for internal use. Avoid direct sunlight. Keep out of reach of children.
Quality Notes: 100% pure, gas chromatography-tested essential oils. No synthetic preservatives, colors or fragrances.
Common Name: Mellow Mix
Form: Essential Oil
 







Disclaimer:   This website is for informational purposes only. Always check the actual product label in your possession for the most accurate ingredient information due to product changes or upgrades that may not yet be reflected on our web site. These statements made in this website have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. The products offered are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. If you believe that you may have a disease condition, please consult your healthcare practitioner immediately, and before using any dietary supplement product.

Customers Who Buy This Product Also Buy

Essential Solutions Panic Button Aura Cacia
Essential Solutions Panic Button
Form: Liquid
Size: 0.5 oz
Retail Price: 10.99
Discount: 23%
Sale Price: $8.46

         
Essential Solutions Pillow Talk Aura Cacia
Essential Solutions Pillow Talk
Form: Liquid
Size: 0.5 oz
Retail Price: 10.99
Discount: 23%
Sale Price: $8.46

         
Liquid Vitamin D3 Trace Minerals
Liquid Vitamin D3
Form: Liquid
Size: 16 oz
Retail Price: 21.99
Discount: 50%
Sale Price: $11.00

         
Rose Oil with Jojoba Aura Cacia
Rose Oil with Jojoba
Form: Liquid
Size: 0.5 oz
Retail Price: 11.69
Discount: 23%
Sale Price: $9.00