VitaminLife.com Vitaminlife Homepage
Home Specials New Items My Account Shipping Header Nav Bar
Login  | View Basket | Proceed to Checkout 

Essential Solutions Pillow Talk

By: Aura Cacia

UPC Code: 051381881177

Price: $8.46

 

(No reviews yet)

Essential Solutions Pillow Talk
Form Size Retail
Price
%
Off
Our Price Qty Buy In Cart
Liquid 0.5 oz $10.99 23 $8.46
 

Botanical Name:
Ingredients: Citrus Sinensis (Sweet Orange) Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli) Oil, Mentha X Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Ocimum Basilicum (Sweet Basil) Oil, Chamaemelum Nobile (Roman Chamomile) Oil.
Suggested Uses: Drive Down: Stressful commute? Add several drops to a car diffuser or simply drop onto a tissue and inhale. When It Hits the Fan: Try several drops in a personal or room diffuser.
Safety Info: If pregnant, suffering from a medical condition, or taking medication, consult a health care practitioner before use. Dilute properly. May irritate the skin. Not for internal use. Avoid direct sunlight. Keep out of reach of children.
Quality Notes: 100% pure, gas chromatography-tested essential oils. No synthetic preservatives, colors or fragrances.
Common Name: Chill Pill
Form: Essential Oil
 







Disclaimer:   This website is for informational purposes only. Always check the actual product label in your possession for the most accurate ingredient information due to product changes or upgrades that may not yet be reflected on our web site. These statements made in this website have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. The products offered are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. If you believe that you may have a disease condition, please consult your healthcare practitioner immediately, and before using any dietary supplement product.

Customers Who Buy This Product Also Buy

Essential Solutions Love Potion Aura Cacia
Essential Solutions Love Potion
Form: Liquid
Size: 0.5 oz
Retail Price: 10.99
Discount: 23%
Sale Price: $8.46

         
Essential Solutions Panic Button Aura Cacia
Essential Solutions Panic Button
Form: Liquid
Size: 0.5 oz
Retail Price: 10.99
Discount: 23%
Sale Price: $8.46

         
Essential Solutions Mellow Mix Aura Cacia
Essential Solutions Mellow Mix
Form: Liquid
Size: 0.5 oz
Retail Price: 10.99
Discount: 23%
Sale Price: $8.46

         
Essential Solutions Creative Juice Aura Cacia
Essential Solutions Creative Juice
Form: Liquid
Size: 0.5 oz
Retail Price: 10.99
Discount: 23%
Sale Price: $8.46